Help
  • Ask Sales
  • Site Legend
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mobile Interactive Display with Heavy-Duty Stand and Lithium-Ion Battery System, 4K, 65 in.
65" Diagonal Class LCD flat panel display - interactive - with built-in PC and touchscreen (multi touch) - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - portable - black
Item #: DMCSTP65CBP
In Stock: 0
Price: $8,506.00
MSRP: $14,684.88
Price: $8,506.00
MSRP: $14,684.88
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Interactive Flat-Panel Touchscreen Display, 4K @ 60 Hz, UHD, 55 in.
55" Diagonal Class LCD flat panel display - interactive - with built-in PC and touchscreen (multi touch) - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - black, silver
Item #: DMTP55NO
In Stock: 0
Price: $2,647.00
MSRP: $4,526.08
Price: $2,647.00
MSRP: $4,526.08
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Interactive Flat-Panel Touchscreen Display with PC, 4K @ 60 Hz, UHD, 65 in.
65" Diagonal Class LCD flat panel display - interactive - with built-in PC and touchscreen (multi touch) - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - black, silver
Item #: DMTP65OPS
In Stock: 0
Price: $4,940.00
MSRP: $8,528.00
Price: $4,940.00
MSRP: $8,528.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N261-007-BL
In Stock: 0
Price: CALL
MSRP: $20.97
Price: CALL
MSRP: $20.97
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 2200VA 1920W 230V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run WEBCARDLX 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 230 V - 1920 Watt - 2200 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - PFC - 2U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SMX2200XLRT2UN
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,561.00
MSRP: $2,693.78
Price: $1,561.00
MSRP: $2,693.78
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 1350W 230V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run Sine Wave WEBCARDLX 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - 10 A - AC 230 V - 1350 Watt - 1500 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - PFC - 2U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SMX1500XLRT2UN
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,272.00
MSRP: $2,195.84
Price: $1,272.00
MSRP: $2,195.84
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000VA 600W 230V Line-Interactive UPS
8 C13 Outlets, 2 Australian Outlet Adapters, LCD, USB, Tower - UPS - 4.8 A - AC 230 V - 600 Watt - 1000 VA - 1-phase - USB - output connectors: 8 - Australia
Item #: OMNIVSX1000A
In Stock: 0
Price: $167.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $167.00
MSRP: N/A
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1500VA 900W 230V Line-Interactive UPS
8 C13 Outlets, 2 Australian Outlet Adapters, LCD, USB, Tower - UPS - 6.5 A - AC 230 V - 900 Watt - 1500 VA - 1-phase - USB - output connectors: 8 - Australia
Item #: OMNIVSX1500A
In Stock: 0
Price: $211.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $211.00
MSRP: N/A
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 850VA 480W 230V Line-Interactive UPS
6 C13 Outlets, 2 Australian Outlet Adapters, LCD, USB, Tower - UPS - 3.7 A - AC 230 V - 480 Watt - 850 VA - 1-phase - USB - output connectors: 6 - Australia
Item #: OMNIVSX850A
In Stock: 0
Price: $155.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $155.00
MSRP: N/A
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 48-Port Serial Console Server, USB Ports (2)
Dual GbE NIC, 4 Gb Flash, Desktop/1U Rack, CE - Console server - 48 ports - GigE, RS-232 - AC 100 - 240 V - 1U - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
Item #: B097-048-INT
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,778.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $3,778.00
MSRP: N/A
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 900W 230V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run WEBCARDLX 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - 10 A - AC 230 V - 900 Watt - 1000 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - PFC - 2U - 19"
Item #: SMX1000RT2UN
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,018.00
MSRP: $1,717.64
Price: $1,018.00
MSRP: $1,717.64
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1500VA 1100W 120V Line-Interactive UPS
5 NEMA 5-15R Outlets, Network Card Option, USB, DB9, 1U Rack/Tower - UPS (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1100 Watt - 1440 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 5 - 1U - 19"
Item #: SMART1500RT1U
In Stock: 3
Price: $818.00
MSRP: $1,441.44
Price: $818.00
MSRP: $1,441.44
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 700VA 420W 120V Line-Interactive UPS
4 NEMA 5-15R Outlets, Network Card Option, USB, DB9, 1U Rack/Tower - UPS (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 120 V - 420 Watt - 700 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 4 - 1U - 19"
Item #: SMART700RT1U
In Stock: 33
Price: $515.00
MSRP: $922.90
Price: $515.00
MSRP: $922.90
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Flex arm quad desk mount for 13
27" screens - Mounting kit - full-motion - for 4 LCD displays - steel - black - screen size: 13"-27" - desktop
Item #: DDR1327SQFC-1
In Stock: 2
Price: $165.00
MSRP: $270.40
Price: $165.00
MSRP: $270.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port Serial Console Server, USB Ports (2)
Dual GbE NIC, 4 Gb Flash, Desktop/1U Rack, CE, TAA - Console server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232 - AC 100 - 240 V - 1U - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
Item #: B097-016-INT
In Stock: 0
Price: $2,224.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $2,224.00
MSRP: N/A
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-01M
In Stock: 20
Price: CALL
MSRP: $16.80
Price: CALL
MSRP: $16.80
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 650VA 360W 230V Line-Interactive UPS
4 C13 Outlets, 2 Australian Outlet Adapters, Tower - UPS - 2.8 A - AC 230 V - 360 Watt - 650 VA - 1-phase - output connectors: 4 - Australia
Item #: OMNIVSX650A
In Stock: 0
Price: $123.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $123.00
MSRP: N/A
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-03M-MG
In Stock: 20
Price: $141.00
MSRP: $222.98
Price: $141.00
MSRP: $222.98
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-02M-MG
In Stock: 20
Price: $139.00
MSRP: $219.20
Price: $139.00
MSRP: $219.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-05M-MG
In Stock: 20
Price: $143.00
MSRP: $233.60
Price: $143.00
MSRP: $233.60