Help
  • Ask Sales
  • Site Legend
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Price: $40.00
MSRP: $45.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Mobile Interactive Display with Heavy-Duty Stand and Lithium-Ion Battery System, 4K, 65 in.
65" Diagonal Class LCD flat panel display - interactive - with built-in PC and touchscreen (multi touch) - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - portable - black
Item #: DMCSTP65CBP
In Stock: 3
Price: $7,147.00
MSRP: $12,342.40
Price: $7,147.00
MSRP: $12,342.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Interactive Flat-Panel Touchscreen Display with PC, 4K @ 60 Hz, UHD, 65 in.
65" Diagonal Class LCD flat panel display - interactive - with built-in PC and touchscreen (multi touch) - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - black, silver
Item #: DMTP65OPS
In Stock: 96
Price: $3,947.00
MSRP: $7,200.00
Price: $3,947.00
MSRP: $7,200.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Interactive Flat-Panel Touchscreen Display, 4K @ 60 Hz, UHD, 55 in.
55" Diagonal Class LCD flat panel display - interactive - with built-in PC and touchscreen (multi touch) - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - black, silver
Item #: DMTP55NO
In Stock: 50
Price: $2,091.00
MSRP: $3,840.00
Price: $2,091.00
MSRP: $3,840.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 2200VA 1920W 230V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run WEBCARDLX 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 230 V - 1920 Watt - 2200 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - PFC - 2U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SMX2200XLRT2UN
In Stock: 10
Price: $1,388.00
MSRP: $2,261.30
Price: $1,388.00
MSRP: $2,261.30
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 1350W 230V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run Sine Wave WEBCARDLX 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - 10 A - AC 230 V - 1350 Watt - 1500 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - PFC - 2U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SMX1500XLRT2UN
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,126.00
MSRP: $1,848.40
Price: $1,126.00
MSRP: $1,848.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite PDU Monitored Per Outlet 24 5-15/20R 20A 1.9kW LX Platform 0U
Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 20 A - AC 100/120/127 V - 1.9 kW - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100 - input: NEMA 5-20P - output connectors: 24 (NEMA 5-15/20R) - 0U - 19" - 10 ft - TAA Compliant
Item #: PDUNVR20LX
In Stock: 75
Price: $730.00
MSRP: $1,206.00
Price: $730.00
MSRP: $1,206.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort IP KVM Console Switch 16Port 17in LCD Dual Rail 1URM
KVM console with KVM switch - 16 ports - USB - 17" - rack-mountable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - DisplayPort - black - 1U - TAA Compliant
Item #: B030-DP16-17DIP
In Stock: 12
Price: $2,586.00
MSRP: $4,480.00
Price: $2,586.00
MSRP: $4,480.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort KVM Console Switch 8-Port 17in LCD Dual Rail 1URM
KVM console with KVM switch - 8 ports - USB - 17" - rack-mountable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - DisplayPort - black - 1U - TAA Compliant
Item #: B030-DP08-17D
In Stock: 44
Price: $2,125.00
MSRP: $3,680.00
Price: $2,125.00
MSRP: $3,680.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-10M-IND
In Stock: 151
Price: $45.00
MSRP: $65.60
Price: $45.00
MSRP: $65.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-02M-IND
In Stock: 134
Price: $36.00
MSRP: $46.40
Price: $36.00
MSRP: $46.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-01M-IND
In Stock: 132
Price: $34.00
MSRP: $43.20
Price: $34.00
MSRP: $43.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite UPS Smart 750VA 600W 120V LCD USB DB9 Ext Run WEBCARDLX 2URM
UPS (rack-mountable) - 7.5 A - AC 120 V - 600 Watt - 750 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U - 19"
Item #: SMART750RMXL2UN
In Stock: 15
Price: $819.00
MSRP: $1,242.00
Price: $819.00
MSRP: $1,242.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 200-240V 5000VA 5000W On-Line UPS, Unity Power Factor Hardwire Input, Hardwire/C19/C13 Output, 3U
UPS (rack-mountable) - 27 A - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 5000 Watt - 5000 VA - 1-phase - 2 x - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 3U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SU5KRT3UG
In Stock: 1
Price: $3,570.00
MSRP: $6,093.00
Price: $3,570.00
MSRP: $6,093.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 200-240V 5000VA 5000W On-Line UPS Unity Power Factor with Bypass PDU, Hardwire Input, Hardwire/C19/C13 Output, 3U
UPS (rack-mountable) - 27 A - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 5 kW - 5000 VA - 1-phase - 1 x - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 3U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SU5KRT3UGMB
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,903.00
MSRP: $6,663.60
Price: $3,903.00
MSRP: $6,663.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 220/230/240V 6000VA 6000W On-Line UPS Unity Power Factor, Hardwire Input, Hardwire/C13/C19 Output, 3U
UPS (rack-mountable) - 29 A - AC 220/230/240 V - 6000 Watt - 6000 VA - 1-phase - 3 x - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232, USB - output connectors: 10 - 3U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SU6KRT3UX
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,876.00
MSRP: $6,613.20
Price: $3,876.00
MSRP: $6,613.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 220/230/240V 6000VA 6000W On-Line UPS Unity Power Factor with Bypass PDU, Hardwire Input, Hardwire/C13/C19 Output, 3U
UPS (rack-mountable) - 29 A - AC 220/230/240 V - 6000 Watt - 6000 VA - 1-phase - 3 x - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232, USB - output connectors: 10 - 3U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SU6KRT3UXMB
In Stock: 0
Price: $4,219.00
MSRP: $7,201.80
Price: $4,219.00
MSRP: $7,201.80
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 200-240V 6000VA 6000W On-Line UPS Unity Power Factor, Hardwire Input, Hardwire/C19/C13 Output, 3U
UPS (rack-mountable) - 32 A - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 6000 Watt - 6000 VA - 1-phase - 3 x - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 3U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SU6KRT3UG
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,968.00
MSRP: $6,771.60
Price: $3,968.00
MSRP: $6,771.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartOnline 120V 208/240V 20kVA On-Line UPS
Double Conversion, 18kW, N+1, 14U, Network Card Option, TAA Compliant - UPS (rack-mountable / external) - AC 120/208/240 V - 18 kW - 20000 VA - 1-phase 3 Wire - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 22 - 14U - 19" - TAA Compliant
Item #: SU20KRT-1TFTAA
In Stock: 0
Price: $11,800.00
MSRP: $20,880.00
Price: $11,800.00
MSRP: $20,880.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 208/230V 1500VA 1350W Double-Conversion UPS
6 Outlets, Extended Run, WEBCARDLX, LCD, USB, DB9, 2U - UPS (rack-mountable) - 7.49 A - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 1350 Watt - 1500 VA - 1-phase - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - 2U - 19"
Item #: SUINT1500LCD2UN
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,236.00
MSRP: $1,976.68
Price: $1,236.00
MSRP: $1,976.68