Help
  • Ask Sales
  • Site Legend
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Poly Studio X30 -
Item #: 842V4AA#ABA
In Stock: 10
Price: $2,549.95
MSRP: $2,549.95
Price: $2,549.95
MSRP: $2,549.95
Poly Studio X30 -
Item #: 842V5AA#ABA
In Stock: 0
Price: $2,549.95
MSRP: $2,549.95
Price: $2,549.95
MSRP: $2,549.95
Poly Studio X30 -
Item #: 842V7AA#ABA
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,128.95
MSRP: $3,128.95
Price: $3,128.95
MSRP: $3,128.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC Duplex multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - 0.5 dB - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
Item #: FCDUS347V10034
In Stock: 0
Price: $38.45
MSRP: $38.45
Price: $38.45
MSRP: $38.45
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC Duplex multi-mode (M) to LC Duplex multi-mode (M) - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - 0.5 dB - OS2 - OFNP - plenum - yellow
Item #: FCDUS465V10242
In Stock: 0
Price: $37.65
MSRP: $37.65
Price: $37.65
MSRP: $37.65
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
Item #: FCDUS346V10027
In Stock: 0
Price: $27.95
MSRP: $27.95
Price: $27.95
MSRP: $27.95
Molex
Molex - Molex
Trunk cable - MPO-8 multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
Item #: 885366503
In Stock: 0
Price: $66.00
MSRP: $66.70
Price: $66.00
MSRP: $66.70
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC Duplex single-mode (M) to LC Duplex single-mode (M) - 15 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - 0.4 dB - OS2 - OFNP - plenum, jumper - yellow
Item #: FCDUS141V1124
In Stock: 0
Price: $40.00
MSRP: $41.95
Price: $40.00
MSRP: $41.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC Duplex single-mode (M) to LC Duplex single-mode (M) - 20 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - 0.4 dB - OS2 - OFNP - plenum, jumper - yellow
Item #: FCDUS141V1125
In Stock: 0
Price: $44.00
MSRP: $46.95
Price: $44.00
MSRP: $46.95
Panduit
Panduit - Panduit
Trunk cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 6.1 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua
Item #: FYZWPLLO005F020
In Stock: 1
Price: $2,986.00
MSRP: $4,751.52
Price: $2,986.00
MSRP: $4,751.52
Black Box
Black Box - Black Box
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5.18 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - plenum - red
Item #: FOCMP10-SCLC-RD-17
In Stock: 0
Price: $49.00
MSRP: $55.89
Price: $49.00
MSRP: $55.89
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 8 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - 0.4 dB - OS2 - OFNP - plenum, jumper - yellow
Item #: FCDUS141V1120
In Stock: 0
Price: $27.95
MSRP: $27.95
Price: $27.95
MSRP: $27.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNP - plenum - yellow
Item #: FCDUS141V1117
In Stock: 0
Price: $24.95
MSRP: $24.95
Price: $24.95
MSRP: $24.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - plenum, jumper - aqua
Item #: FCDUS346V10005
In Stock: 0
Price: $52.00
MSRP: $54.95
Price: $52.00
MSRP: $54.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - OFNP - plenum, jumper, pre terminated - orange
Item #: FCDUS166V1389
In Stock: 0
Price: $29.95
MSRP: $29.95
Price: $29.95
MSRP: $29.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - OFNP - plenum, jumper, pre terminated - orange
Item #: FCDUS166V1392
In Stock: 0
Price: $32.95
MSRP: $32.95
Price: $32.95
MSRP: $32.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNP - plenum, jumper, pre terminated - yellow
Item #: FCDUS375V10816
In Stock: 0
Price: $28.95
MSRP: $28.95
Price: $28.95
MSRP: $28.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNP - plenum, jumper - yellow
Item #: FCDUS376V10851
In Stock: 0
Price: $28.95
MSRP: $28.95
Price: $28.95
MSRP: $28.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNP - plenum, jumper - yellow
Item #: FCDUS376V10859
In Stock: 0
Price: $41.00
MSRP: $43.95
Price: $41.00
MSRP: $43.95
Fiber Cables Direct
Fiber Cables Direct - Fiber Cables Direct
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - OFNP - plenum, jumper, pre terminated - orange
Item #: FCDUS379V10957
In Stock: 0
Price: $32.48
MSRP: $32.48
Price: $32.48
MSRP: $32.48