Help
  • Ask Sales
  • Site Legend
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Item #: 10050-ST
In Stock: 40
Price: $46.00
MSRP: $62.99
Price: $46.00
MSRP: $62.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10338 Compatible SFP+ Module
1000BASE-T - 10GE SFP+ SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10338) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
Item #: 10338-ST
In Stock: 19
Price: $225.00
MSRP: $283.99
Price: $225.00
MSRP: $283.99
NETIS - Netis 300Mbps Wireless N Range Extender E1+
Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz
Item #: E1+ - white
In Stock: 0
Price: $19.99
MSRP: $19.99
Price: $19.99
MSRP: $19.99
AddOn Networks - AddOn Extreme 10070H Compatible SFP Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Item #: 10070H-AO
In Stock: 0
Price: $47.00
MSRP: $72.00
Price: $47.00
MSRP: $72.00
TRENDnet - TRENDnet TI-E100 Gigabit PoE+ Extender
Network extender - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft
Item #: TI-E100
In Stock: 0
Price: $139.99
MSRP: $139.99
Price: $139.99
MSRP: $139.99
Item #: MCM10GSFP
In Stock: 73
Price: $648.00
MSRP: $727.99
Price: $648.00
MSRP: $727.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Half-Duplex to Full-Duplex Converter
Media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - 4 x RJ-45 / 4 x RJ-45
Item #: 10958
In Stock: 0
Price: $109.00
MSRP: $153.00
Price: $109.00
MSRP: $153.00
USRobotics - USRobotics 10/100/1000 Copper Aggregation Tap
Tap splitter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U
Item #: USR4503
In Stock: 8
Price: $709.00
MSRP: $899.99
Price: $709.00
MSRP: $899.99
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45
Item #: CBFTF1040-105
In Stock: 0
Price: $185.00
MSRP: $245.00
Price: $185.00
MSRP: $245.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Ethernet Extender Kit Over VDSL2 Copper Phone Line
10/100Mbps Converter - 1.5km -Long Range RJ45 LAN Network Extender to RJ11 w/ESD (110VDSLEXT2) - Short-haul modem - 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 0.9 miles
Item #: 110VDSLEXT2
In Stock: 0
Price: $246.00
MSRP: $309.99
Price: $246.00
MSRP: $309.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-SR - up to 328 ft
Item #: H6Z42A
In Stock: 0
Price: $583.00
MSRP: $900.00
Price: $583.00
MSRP: $900.00
Monoprice - Monoprice
Network cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - riser - aqua
Item #: 11870
In Stock: 0
Price: $48.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $48.00
MSRP: N/A
Monoprice - Monoprice
Network cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - riser - aqua
Item #: 6405
In Stock: 0
Price: $13.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $13.00
MSRP: N/A
Monoprice - Monoprice
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Item #: 7622
In Stock: 0
Price: $25.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $25.00
MSRP: N/A
Monoprice - Monoprice
Network cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
Item #: 4834
In Stock: 0
Price: $21.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $21.00
MSRP: N/A
Monoprice - Monoprice
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
Item #: 11801
In Stock: 0
Price: $38.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $38.00
MSRP: N/A
Monoprice - Monoprice
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
Item #: 6397
In Stock: 0
Price: $14.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $14.00
MSRP: N/A
Monoprice - Monoprice
Network cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - riser - aqua
Item #: 6398
In Stock: 0
Price: $17.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $17.00
MSRP: N/A
Monoprice - Monoprice
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3 - stranded - purple
Item #: 8596
In Stock: 0
Price: $122.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $122.00
MSRP: N/A
Monoprice - Monoprice
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
Item #: 6401
In Stock: 0
Price: $13.00
MSRP: N/A
Price: $13.00
MSRP: N/A